UEFA Champions League

UEFA Champions League

Fixture

Results

NoTEAMPWDLGSGA+/-PTS
1Manchester CityManchester City3826937332+4187
2ChelseaChelsea3824778338+4579
3ArsenalArsenal3822977136+3575
4Manchester UnitedManchester United38201086237+2570
5Tottenham Hotspur FCTottenham Hotspur FC38197125853+564
6LiverpoolLiverpool38188125248+462
7SouthamptonSouthampton38186145433+2160
8EvertonEverton38 1211154850-247

Team List

Burnley

Burnley

Chelsea

Chelsea

Liverpool

Liverpool

Liverpool

Liverpool

Leicester

Leicester

Spain

Spain

France

France

Everton

Everton

Southampton

Southampton

Liverpool

Liverpool

Tottenham Hotspur FC

Tottenham Hotspur FC

Manchester United

Manchester United

Arsenal

Arsenal

Manchester City

Manchester City

Chelsea

Chelsea

Málaga

Málaga

Athletic Club

Athletic Club

Villarreal

Villarreal

Sevilla

Sevilla

Valencia

Valencia

Atlético Madrid

Atlético Madrid

Barcelona

Barcelona

Real Madrid

Real Madrid