Next Match - 27 Apr 2019 12:00 AM GMT 6+

Manchester City

Manchester City

VS 12:00 AM GMT 6+

Arsenal

Arsenal

UEFA Champions League - 2019

Fixture

Manchester City

Manchester City

2019-Apr-27 12:00 AMManchester City
Arsenal

Arsenal

Tottenham Hotspur FC

Tottenham Hotspur FC

2015-May-27 12:00 AMTottenham Hotspur FC
Liverpool

Liverpool

Arsenal

Arsenal

2015-May-27 12:00 AMArsenal
Manchester United

Manchester United

Chelsea

Chelsea

2015-May-27 12:00 AMChelsea
Manchester City

Manchester City

Everton

Everton

2015-May-27 12:00 AMEverton
Chelsea

Chelsea

Liverpool

Liverpool

2015-May-27 12:00 AMLiverpool
Southampton

Southampton

Manchester United

Manchester United

2015-May-27 12:00 AMManchester United
Tottenham Hotspur FC

Tottenham Hotspur FC

Southampton

Southampton

2015-May-27 12:00 AMSouthampton
Everton

Everton

NoTEAMPWDLGSGA+/-PTS
1Manchester CityManchester City3826937332+4187
2ChelseaChelsea3824778338+4579
3ArsenalArsenal3822977136+3575
4Manchester UnitedManchester United38201086237+2570
5Tottenham Hotspur FCTottenham Hotspur FC38197125853+564
6LiverpoolLiverpool38188125248+462
7SouthamptonSouthampton38186145433+2160
8EvertonEverton38 1211154850-247

Team List

Manchester City

Everton

Manchester City

Southampton

Manchester City

Liverpool

Manchester City

Tottenham Hotspur FC

Manchester City

Manchester United

Manchester City

Arsenal

Manchester City

Manchester City

Manchester City

Chelsea